lanes

Specials

FAMILY VALUE PACK

2 hours of unlimited bowling on one lane, up to 4 pairs of rental shoes, 1 order of Nachos with Cheese and 1 order of Pretzel Bites with Cheese.

  • Monday through Thursday after 5:00 pm: $42.95
  • Saturday & Sunday until 5:00 pm: $49.95
  • Price includes up to (4) people.
    $3.50 per additional guest up to (6) people.

    *Not valid during any Glow Bowls

Glow Bowl Special

  • Every Monday 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • 2 hours of Glow Bowling only
  • $8.00 per youth / $9.00 per adult
    • Includes shoes
  • Specials runs Monday, June 1st - August 17th, 2020

Family Halloween Glow Bowl Party

  • Saturday, October 31, 2020 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Come in your costume! Every child in a costume receives a $5 arcade card
  • Red Pin Bowling! Get a strike when the "Red Pin" is the headpin and receive a prize!
  • Candy & treats for the kids
  • Costume contest & parade. Prizes for the top 3 costumes!
    • 1st - $20 arcade card
    • 2nd - $10 arcade card
    • 3rd - $5 arcade card
    • Winners chosen by audience vote
    • Parent approved Halloween themed music 
Read More

Halloween Late Night Costume Glow Bowl

  • Saturday, October 31, 2020  11:00 PM - 1:00 AM
  • Come in your costume! 
  • Red Pin Bowling! Get a strike when the "Red Pin" is the headpin and receive a prize!
  • Halloween themed music
  • Costume contest & parade. Prize for top costume
    • Winner - $25 gift certificate 
      • Winners chosen by audience vote
  • Bar Specials from 10-11PM

Kids Off School Special

  • 2 games & shoes - $8.00
  • 3 games & shoes - $10.00
Read More

Thanksgiving Specials

  • Wednesday, November 25th
    • Open 9am - 9:30pm
  • Thursday, November 26th
    • Open 5pm - 9:30pm
    • Bowling Special
      • 5pm-9:30pm
        • $10 "Bowl Your Brains Out"
          • Doesn't include shoes
  • Friday November 27th & Monday, November 30th
    • Youth Bowling Special (17yo & younger) 
      • 9am-5pm
        • 2 games, shoes included - $8 per person
        • 3 games, shoes included - $10 per person
Read More